2011-06-03

Live - Soccer

 International - EURO U-19 Semi finals
18:00 Germany U19 - Austria U19 Not Started
21:00 Portugal U19 - Serbia U19 Not Started
 International - Club Friendlies
02:05 San Jose Earthquakes (16) 3 - 4 Atletico Madrid Finished after Penalties
17:30 SSC Napoli - Kalloni Lekanopedio Not Started
18:00 Wattens - Paderborn Not Started
18:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck (10) - FC Cologne Not Started
19:00 FC Twente - Sporting CP Not Started
19:00 Herleving Sinaai - Lokeren Not Started
20:00 Alcanenense - Nacional Not Started
20:00 Parma - Monaco Not Started
20:45 Norwich City - Nice Not Started
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
02:30 River Plate 6 - 5 Ferro Carril Oeste Finished after Penalties
20:00 Tigre - All Boys Not Started
 Austria - Erste Liga
19:30 Kapfenberg (9) - SKN St. Polten (5) Not Started
 Brazil - Serie C grp. B
00:00 Juventude (6) 0 - 2 Madureira RJ (7) Result only
 Brazil - Serie D grp. A1
00:00 Atletico Acreano (4) 0 - 0 Santos AP (2) Result only
 Bulgaria - A Grupa
17:30 Lokomotiv Sofia (12) - Litex Lovech (11) Not Started
 Canada - CSL
00:30 York Region Shooters (1) - Serbian White Eagles (4) Result only
02:00 SC Burlington (2) - Astros Vasas FC (6) Result only
 Chile - Apertura
00:00 Colo Colo (5) 2 - 0 Deportes Iquique (16) Full Time
 Colombia - Liga Postobón Clausura
00:30 Chico FC (3) 1 - 0 A. Petrolera (14) Full Time
00:30 Santa Fe (8) 2 - 0 Fortaleza FC (17) Full Time
02:30 Atletico Nacional (11) 2 - 2 Deportivo Cali (10) Full Time
 Croatia - 1. Division
20:15 RNK Split (4) - NK Istra 1961 (7) Not Started
 Denmark - NordicBet Ligaen
19:00 Vendsyssel FF (10) - Fredericia (9) Not Started
 Denmark - Reserve League First stage grp. 2
14:00 SonderjyskE Reserves (5) - OB Reserves (3) Result only
 Denmark - Superleague
19:00 Broendby IF (11) - Silkeborg (9) Not Started
 Estonia - Premium liiga
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond (6) - JK Sillamae Kalev (5) Not Started
18:00 Nomme JK Kalju (3) - Talinna Kalev (9) Not Started
 Faroe Islands - Effodeildin
19:00 HB Tórshavn (2) - B68 Toftir (9) Result only
 Finland - Kakkonen Southern
17:30 Gnistan (8) - SoVo (9) Result only
 International - Champions Cup Grp. B
00:10 Liverpool (1) 1 - 0 Olympiakos (3) Full Time
 International - League for Various/Mixed Matches
17:00 Brommapojkarna U21 - Orebro U21 Result only
17:00 Haskovo U21 - Marek U21 Result only
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad U21 - Cherno More Varna U21 Result only
 Latvia - Virsliga
16:00 FC Daugava (3) - FK Daugava Riga (7) Not Started
18:00 FK Jelgava (4) - FC Skonto Riga (1) Not Started
18:00 Ventspils (2) - L. Metalurgs (5) Not Started
 Lithuania - A Lyga
18:00 Klaipedos Granitas (8) - Klaipedos Atlantas (6) Not Started
 Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
00:00 Leones Negros U. de G. (18) 0 - 1 Queretaro FC (11) Full Time
 Norway - 1. Division
19:00 Fredrikstad (6) - Kristiansund BK (5) Not Started
 Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 1
19:30 Trosvik (4) - Rustad IL (13) Result only
20:15 Kolbotn (14) - Follo 2 (12) Result only
 Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 11
19:00 Hardhaus (12) - Bodoe/Glimt 2 (4) Result only
 Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 4
18:30 Baerum 2 (6) - Lommedalen (2) Result only
19:00 Modum FK (5) - Aassiden (9) Result only
19:00 Honefoss 2 (13) - Jevnaker (4) Result only
 Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 5
19:00 Sandefjord 2 (11) - Start 2 (9) Result only
 Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 6
18:00 Sandnes 2 (13) - Viking 2 (9) Result only
18:30 Froeyland (3) - Sola (1) Result only
19:00 Hundvaag (12) - Vardeneset (10) Result only
19:00 Klepp (11) - Aakra (7) Result only
19:00 Randaberg (6) - Bryne 2 (8) Result only
 Norway - Oddsen-ligaen avd. 1
18:00 Stroemsgodset 2 (12) - Odd Ballklubb 2 (6) Result only
 Norway - Oddsen-ligaen avd. 4
18:00 Moss (7) - Vaalerenga 2 (8) Result only
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
18:00 Wisla Krakow (11) - Piast Gliwice (16) Not Started
 Romania - Liga I
17:30 CSM Iasi (10) - FC Viitorul Constanta (12) Not Started
20:00 Dinamo Bucuresti (11) - Otelul Galati (13) Not Started
 South Korea - K league
12:30 Korean Police FC (5) - Gangwon FC (8) Not Started
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
19:00 AIK (3) - Falkenbergs FF (10) Not Started
19:05 Hacken (4) - Djurgaarden (7) Not Started
 Sweden - Cup
19:00 Gnosjo IF - Assyriska IK Not Started
 Sweden - Superettan
19:20 Hammarby (2) - Assyriska FF (16) Not Started
 Switzerland - Challenge League
19:45 Wohlen (7) - Servette (6) Not Started
 Taiwan - Division A
10:00 Chiayi County (8) - Air Source Development (6) Result only
 USA - Major League Soccer
02:05 Montreal Impact (19) 2 - 3 Portland Timbers (9) Full Time
 USA - NWSL _ABBR_FEMALE
00:00 FC Kansas City (2) 2 - 1 Sky Blue FC (7) Result only
01:00 Seattle Reign FC (1) 5 - 0 Portland Thorns (3) Result only
 USA - USL Pro League
04:00 Sacramento Republic FC (4) 5 - 0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds (13) Full Time
16:30 Montreal Impact Reserves - Charleston Battery (12) Not Started