2011-06-03

Live - Soccer

 International - Europa League Qualification
17:00 FC Astana - Villarreal Not Started
17:00 Aktobe - Legia Warszawa Not Started
17:30 Dinamo Moscow - Omonia Nicosia Not Started
18:00 FK Karabakh - FC Twente Not Started
18:00 HJK - Rapid Wien Not Started
18:00 AEL Limassol - Tottenham Hotspur Not Started
18:00 Ruch Chorzow - Metalist Kharkiv Not Started
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Shakhtyor Soligorsk Not Started
19:00 Elfsborg - Rio Ave Not Started
19:00 Karabukspor - Saint Etienne Not Started
19:00 Dinamo Minsk - Nacional Not Started
19:15 Petrolul Ploiesti - Dinamo Zagreb Not Started
19:30 Apollon Limassol - Lok. Moscow Not Started
19:30 Young Boys - Debrecen Not Started
19:45 Zorya - Feyenoord Not Started
20:00 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Prague Not Started
20:00 Trabzonspor - FK Rostov Not Started
20:00 Panathinaikos - FC Midtjylland Not Started
20:05 Zimbru - PAOK Thessaloniki FC Not Started
20:15 Asteras Tripolis - Maccabi Tel Aviv Not Started
20:15 Partizan Beograd - FK Neftchi Not Started
20:15 Trnava - FC Zurich Not Started
20:15 Grasshoppers - Club Brugge Not Started
20:30 Lyon - Astra Giurgiu Not Started
20:30 RNK Split - Torino Not Started
20:30 Lokeren - Hull City Not Started
20:30 Real Sociedad - FC Krasnodar Not Started
20:45 FK Sarajevo - Borussia Monchengladbach Not Started
21:15 Rijeka - FC Sheriff Not Started
 International - World Cup Qualification UEFA grp. 1 _ABBR_FEMALE
14:00 Russia (2) - Slovakia (5) Result only
 International - World Cup Qualification UEFA grp. 2 _ABBR_FEMALE
17:00 Romania (4) - Macedonia (6) Result only
 International - World Cup Qualification UEFA grp. 3 _ABBR_FEMALE
17:00 Serbia (5) - Israel (4) Result only
21:30 Iceland (2) - Denmark (3) Result only
 International - World Cup Qualification UEFA grp. 4 _ABBR_FEMALE
17:00 Poland (3) - Sweden (1) Result only
 International - World Cup Qualification UEFA grp. 6 _ABBR_FEMALE
20:05 Wales (2) - England (1) Result only
 International - World Cup Qualification UEFA grp. 7 _ABBR_FEMALE
17:00 Bulgaria (6) - Finland (2) Result only
 International - Copa Sudamericana
01:15 General Diaz 2 - 1 Cobresal Full Time
01:15 Club Atletico Penarol 2 - 0 Jorge Wilstermann Full Time
03:30 Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional 1st half
20:00 Inti Gas Deportes - Caracas Not Started
22:15 Deportivo Capiata - Danubio Not Started
 International - CONCACAF Champions League grp. 3
04:00 CD FAS (3) - Montreal Impact (1) Not Started
 International - CONCACAF Champions League grp. 4
02:05 DC United (2) 1 - 0 Waterhouse FC (1) 2nd half
 International - Friendlies
03:00 Panama - Cuba Result only
 Argentina - Copa Argentina
01:30 River Plate 4 - 2 Colon Finished after Penalties
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
20:30 Colegiales (21) - Chacarita Juniors (2) Not Started
20:30 Almagro (20) - Comunicaciones (11) Not Started
20:30 CD UAI Urquiza (13) - Acassuso (16) Not Started
20:30 Villa San Carlos (10) - Barracas Central (12) Not Started
 Brazil - Serie A
00:25 Sport (6) 2 - 1 Palmeiras (18) Full Time
00:30 Santos FC (7) 2 - 0 Atletico PR (9) Full Time
00:30 Figueirense (12) 1 - 0 Botafogo RJ (13) Full Time
02:00 Coritiba (20) 2 - 0 Vitoria (17) 2nd half
02:00 Bahia (19) 0 - 0 Criciuma (16) 2nd half
03:00 Flamengo (15) 0 - 1 Atletico MG (8) 1st half
03:00 Internacional (2) 0 - 1 Sao Paulo (5) 1st half
03:00 Chapecoense AF (14) 0 - 0 Fluminense (4) 1st half
 Costa Rica - Apertura
04:00 Deportivo Saprissa (1) - Santos de Guápiles (9) Not Started
 Ecuador - Serie B
03:00 LDU Portoviejo (3) - Dep. Azogues (8) Result only
 England - Premier League U21 Division B
20:00 Arsenal U21 (4) - Derby U21 (2) Result only
 Guatemala - Primera Division - Apertura - Group A
04:00 CD Huehueteco (6) - Deportivo Chiantla (2) Result only
23:00 Puerto San Jose (8) - Aurora FC (1) Result only
 Guatemala - Primera Division - Apertura - Group B
00:00 Jocotan (9) 1 - 0 Sacachispas Chiquimula (10) Result only
03:00 Coban Imperial (5) - Deportivo Heredia (8) Result only
 Indonesia - Super League First Round East
10:30 Persiram (9) - Persiba Bantul (11) Result only
 Indonesia - Super League First Round West
14:00 Semen Padang (2) - Persija Jakarta (4) Result only
 International - League for Various/Mixed Matches
20:30 Afturelding - Reynir Sandgerdi Result only
 Italy - Coppa Italia
20:30 Sassuolo - Cittadella Not Started
 Latvia - Virsliga
16:00 FC Jurmala (10) - BFC Daugava (8) Not Started
17:00 L. Metalurgs (5) - FK Spartaks (6) Not Started
 Lithuania - A Lyga
16:30 Siauliai (8) - Klaipedos Granitas (7) Not Started
 Mexico - Copa MX Apertura grp. 1
04:00 Altamira FC (3) - Queretaro FC (2) Not Started
 Mexico - Copa MX Apertura grp. 2
04:00 San Luis (1) - Monterrey (2) Not Started
 Mexico - Copa MX Apertura grp. 3
02:00 CD Guadalajara (3) 2 - 1 Club Zacatepec (4) 2nd half
 Mexico - Copa MX Apertura grp. 5
02:00 Puebla (1) 1 - 0 Necaxa (3) 2nd half
 Mexico - Copa MX Apertura grp. 7
04:00 Veracruz (2) - Lobos de la BUAP (1) Not Started
 Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 11
19:00 Staalkam. (7) - Mosjoeen (5) Result only
 Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 12
19:00 Hammerfest (4) - Floya (2) Result only
 Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 4
19:00 Kjapp (14) - Mjoendalen 2 (5) Result only
 Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 6
19:00 Austraatt (14) - Klepp (11) Result only
19:00 Sola (1) - Randaberg (7) Result only
 Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 7
19:00 IL Froeya (14) - Sotra Sportsklubb (2) Result only
 Norway - 3. Division Avdeling 9
19:00 Charlottenlund (10) - Orkla (3) Result only
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
17:30 Al-Ahli (2) - Al-Sailiya (8) Result only
19:45 Al-Arabi (3) - Al-Khor (5) Result only
 Russia - Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye
14:30 FC Chelyabinsk (7) - NoSta (9) Not Started
16:00 Neftekhimik (5) - Zenit Izhevsk (1) Not Started
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk (4) - Syzran-2003 (3) Not Started
16:30 Lada Togliati (6) - KamAZ (2) Not Started
17:00 Spartak Yoshkar Ola (11) - Dinamo Kirov (10) Not Started
 Singapore - S.League
13:30 Home United FC (5) - Albirex Niigata FC (4) Not Started
13:30 Balestier Khalsa FC (7) - Brunei DPMM (1) Not Started
 Sweden - 2. Division Norra Götaland
19:00 Larje/Angereds (5) - Ytterby (8) Result only
 Sweden - Cup
18:00 Myresjo - IFK Varnamo Not Started
18:30 Solleftea GIF FF - Assyriska FF Not Started
18:30 Torns IF - Landskrona Not Started
19:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Hacken Not Started
19:00 Athletic FC United - Degerfors Not Started
19:00 Varmdo IF - Joenkoeping S. Not Started
19:00 Oergryte - Halmstads BK Not Started
19:00 Karlstad BK (13) - Hammarby Not Started
 USA - Major League Soccer
03:05 Colorado Rapids (10) 3 - 1 L.A. Galaxy (6) 1st half
04:00 Seattle Sounders FC (3) - San Jose Earthquakes (17) Not Started
 USA - NWSL _ABBR_FEMALE
01:00 Sky Blue FC (6) 1 - 0 Houston Dash (9) Result only
 USA - USL Pro League
01:00 Charlotte Eagles (8) 2 - 0 Orlando City (1) Full Time
05:00 Sacramento Republic FC (3) - Wilmington Hammerheads (12) Not Started
 Zimbabwe - 1. Division
15:00 Dynamos (2) - Hwange (6) Result only
15:00 Highlanders (4) - Triangle FC (12) Result only